TeBOW Week 15 NFL Picks: Holy hell I’m late!

I’m so late to get these picks out that two of the games have already gone, I also have no time so no chat today just PICKS AND RANKS!!

Week 15 Power Ranks

nameTeBOWchange this weekchance of making playoffsprobability of beating KC
Kansas City Chiefs29.14+0.59100.%50.0%
New England Patriots28.75+0.499.8%47.2%
Detroit Lions27.6+0.2595.6%39.2%
Oakland Raiders27.58-0.59100.%39.0%
Dallas Cowboys27.36-0.88100.%37.6%
Seattle Seahawks27.25-0.8899.8%36.8%
Pittsburgh Steelers26.97+0.5287.8%35.0%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers26.53+0.4871.2%32.1%
New York Giants26.44+0.8884.0%31.6%
Miami Dolphins26.11+0.6559.4%29.5%
Green Bay Packers26.0+0.8818.0%28.8%
Washington25.94+0.4628.0%28.4%
Denver Broncos25.89-1.011.0%28.2%
Atlanta Falcons25.87+0.4490.6%28.0%
Carolina Panthers25.7+0.510.2%27.1%
Minnesota Vikings25.31+0.2812.4%24.8%
Arizona Cardinals25.3-0.640.2%24.7%
Houston Texans25.2+0.6874.0%24.2%
Baltimore Ravens24.88-0.3732.2%22.4%
Buffalo Bills24.82-0.537.0%22.1%
Cincinnati Bengals24.65+0.240.0%21.3%
Indianapolis Colts24.57-0.681.2%20.8%
Tennessee Titans24.05+0.9727.6%18.3%
New Orleans Saints24.01-0.490.0%18.1%
San Diego Chargers23.38-0.50.0%15.3%
New York Jets23.29+0.440.0%15.0%
Philadelphia Eagles23.17-0.450.0%14.4%
Los Angeles Rams22.85-0.420.0%13.1%
Chicago Bears21.89-0.250.0%9.98%
Jacksonville Jaguars20.2-0.320.0%5.80%
San Francisco 49ers20.08-0.460.0%5.50%
Cleveland Browns18.76-0.270.0%3.44%

Damn Chiefs. Damn Broncos.

Week 15 Picks

matchuppredicted resultplayoff chances if away winsplayoff chances if home wins
los angeles rams @ seattle seahawksLA: 21.7% , SEA: 78.3%LA 0.0% / SEA 99.0%LA 0.0% / SEA 100.0%
miami dolphins @ new york jetsMIA: 69.1% , NYJ: 30.9%MIA 73.0% / NYJ 0.0%MIA 37.0% / NYJ 0.0%
tennessee titans @ kansas city chiefsTEN: 18.3% , KC: 81.7%TEN 42.0% / KC 100.0%TEN 19.0% / KC 100.0%
cleveland browns @ buffalo billsCLE: 14.4% , BUF: 85.6%CLE 0.0% / BUF 0.0%CLE 0.0% / BUF 7.0%
green bay packers @ chicago bearsGB: 76.7% , CHI: 23.3%GB 16.0% / CHI 0.0%GB 5.0% / CHI 0.0%
indianapolis colts @ minnesota vikingsIND: 44.7% , MIN: 55.3%IND 3.0% / MIN 4.0%IND 0.0% / MIN 27.0%
tampa bay buccaneers @ dallas cowboysTB: 44.1% , DAL: 55.9%TB 83.0% / DAL 100.0%TB 59.0% / DAL 100.0%
detroit lions @ new york giantsDET: 58.1% , NYG: 41.9%DET 100.0% / NYG 78.0%DET 88.0% / NYG 96.0%
philadelphia eagles @ baltimore ravensPHI: 38.1% , BAL: 61.9%PHI 0.0% / BAL 15.0%PHI 0.0% / BAL 40.0%
jacksonville jaguars @ houston texansJAC: 19.0% , HOU: 81.0%JAC 0.0% / HOU 56.0%JAC 0.0% / HOU 80.0%
new orleans saints @ arizona cardinalsNO: 40.9% , ARI: 59.1%NO 0.0% / ARI 0.0%NO 0.0% / ARI 0.0%
san francisco 49ers @ atlanta falconsSF: 15.3% , ATL: 84.7%SF 0.0% / ATL 67.0%SF 0.0% / ATL 91.0%
new england patriots @ denver broncosNE: 69.3% , DEN: 30.7%NE 100.0% / DEN 6.0%NE 100.0% / DEN 31.0%
oakland raiders @ san diego chargersOAK: 77.2% , SD: 22.8%OAK 100.0% / SD 0.0%OAK 100.0% / SD 0.0%
pittsburgh steelers @ cincinnati bengalsPIT: 66.0% , CIN: 34.0%PIT 93.0% / CIN 0.0%PIT 79.0% / CIN 0.0%
carolina panthers @ washingtonCAR: 48.3% , WAS: 51.7%CAR 0.0% / WAS 11.0%CAR 0.0% / WAS 42.0%

Giants Lions! Broncos Pats!

Sorry. Truly I am.